Records & Results 7-14

Pt Chevalier Amateur Athletics Club: Track Events, Girls 7+

Age          60M                             100M                             200M                          400M                            800M                             
 7  Patricia Masutama
1984
9.04
Patricia Masutama
(1984)
Nicola York
(1986)
16.10
 Pallas Baker
2014
34.15
 Pippa Wyllie
2011
1:19.95
 8  Angela Pulesea
1984
8.98
 Patricia Masutama
1985
15.25
 Pallas Baker
2015
32.89
 Toni Rostervich  1985
Dora York 1986
1:15.8
 9  Stacey Noble
1988
8.4
 Stacey Noble
1988
14.2
 Bernadette  McCaffrey
1988
30.4
 Skylar Chapman  Peters
2011
1:12.78
   100M 200M
400M 800M 1500M 2000M
 10  Jodie Oldfield
1985
14.43
 Caitlyn Byrne
2004
30.22
 Pippa Wyllie
2014
1:08.34
 Pippa Wyllie
2014
2:39.54
 Pippa Wyllie
2014
5:25.64
 Natasha Gugich
2010
7:54.47
 11  Jodie Oldfield
1986
14.00
 Dionne Yew
1986
29.00
Maddie
Kelso-Heap

2017

1:06.33
 Maiya Christini
2010
2:29.80
 Maiya Christini
2010
5:08.52
 Maiya Christini
2010
7:18.16
 12  Mia Chadwick
2014
13.25
 Mia Chadwick
2014
28.64
 Maddie
Kelso-Heap

2018
1:02.88
 Maiya Christini
2011
2:25.79
 Maiya Christini
2011
4:55.35
 Maiya Christini
2011
7:10.65
 13  Mia Chadwick
2015
13.21
 Mia Chadwick
 2015
 27.83
 Maiya Christini
2012
 1:02.25
 Maiya Christini
 2012
 2:19.96  
 Maiya Christini
 2012
 4:46.84    
 Maiya Christini
 2012
 7:18.35
 14  Sophie McIntosh
2011
13.01
 Sophie McIntosh
2011
26.80
 Sophia Clark
2016
1:01.46
 Vicky Ashby
1983
2:14.00
 Maiya Christini
2013
4:44.51
 Maiya Christini
2013
7:10.13

Pt Chevalier Amateur Athletics Club: Track Events, Boys 7+

Age          60M                             100M                             200M                          400M                           
 7  Sean McKinnon
1984
8.90
 S. Timlin
1988
15.58

Benji Meyburg
2015
32.50
 Oliver Gray
2011
1:15.43
 8  Simon Curran
1984
8.30
 Joe Berman
2013
14.27
 Benji Meyburg
2016
31.13
 Benji Meyburg
2016
1:13.95
 9  Matthew Feterika
1984
8.37
 Jason Forbes
1981
13.80
 Oliver Miller
2009
30.33
 Benji Meyburg

2017

1:07.85
   100M 200M
400M 800M 1500M 3000M
 10  Oliver Miller
2010
13.57
 Joe Berman
2016
27.98
 Sam Berry
2015
1:04.59
 Sam Berry
2015
2:36.02
 Sean Meekan
2010
5:20.49
 William Morrison
2011
11.28.18
 11  Joe Berman
2017
13.06
 Joe Berman
2017
27.41
 Sam Berry
2016
1:02.37
 Sam Berry
2016
2:25.14
 Sam Berry
2016
5:04.03
 Adam Finlayson
2011
11:24.59
 12  Joe Berman
2018
13.00
 Oliver Miller 
2012
 25.99
 
 Oliver Miller
2012
56.74
 Mark Graham
2011
2:19.50
 Sam Berry

2017

4:46.08
 Sam Berry
2017
10:44.78
 13  Truman Tepai
2017
12.26
Oliver Miller
2013
25.53
 Oliver Miller
2013
54.03
 Aleks Dabek
2012
2:08.50
 Aleks Dabek
 2012
 4:23.99
 Aleks Dabek
 2012
 10:56.60
 14

Truman Tepai
2018
11.70

 Oliver Miller
2014
23.74
 Oliver Miller
2014
52.14
 Aleks Dabek
2013
2:05.00
 Aleks Dabek
2013
4:35.97
 Sean Meekan
2014
11:02.13

$
Point Chevalier Amateur Athletics Club: Field Events, Girls and Boys 7+

Girls Boys
Age          High Jump
Long Jump Shot Put Discus High Jump Long Jump Shot Put Discus
 7  Felicity Sio
1985
1.06
 Jayda  Pocock
2016
3.37
 Jenna Swann
1989
5.44
 Pippa Wyllie
2011
16.51
 Wayne  Oldfield
1985
1.07
 Christo  Feterika
1983
3.92
Travis
Tepai
2018
7.30
 Wayne  Oldfield
1985
20.43
 8  Felicity Sio
1986
1.16
 Brooke  Caddy
2013
3.92
 Natasha  Gugich
2008
7.30
 Pippa Wyllie
2012
21.85
 Ivan  Arnervich  1986
Wayne  Oldfield  1986
1.18
 Quentin Dane
1983
4.09
 Angelo Start
2011
9.04
 Truman Tepai
2012
26.95
 9  Larraine  Butler
1985
1.19
 Bernadette  McCaffrey
1988
4.17
 Atalissa Frost
2003
9.63
 Pippa Wyliie
2013
21.04
 William  Morrison
2010
1.23
 David  Murphy
1991
4.41
 Jaye Puia
1983
10.03
Truman Tepai
 2013
 29.92
 10  Taylor
Daly-  Jones
2011
1.32
 Taylor
Daly-  Jones
2011
3.95
 Atalissa Frost
2004
10.33
Atalissa Frost
2004
26.11
 Jaye Puia
1984
1.42
 Jaye Puia
1984
4.7
 Amokura  Kingi-  Waiaua
2004
10.99
Jaye Puia
1984
32.48
 11  Caitlin Byrne
2005
1.37
 Dionne Yew
1986
4.84
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2010
12.38
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2010
29.56
 Oliver Miller
2011
1.41
 T. Blasczak
1981
5.15
 Jaye Puia
1985
11.7
Truman Tepai
2015
35.89
 12  Hinemoa  Fonua
2013
1.43
 Hinemoa  Fonua
2013
4.57
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2011
11.6
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2011
34.23
 Oliver Miller
2012
1.61
 Joe
Berman
2018
5.09
 Jaye Puia
1986
12.42
 Truman Tepai
2016
36.51
 13 Hinemoa  Fonua
2014
Skylar Chapman-Peters
2015
1.45
 Nicola  Teesdale
1997
4.83
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2012
13.04
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2012
35.85
 Oliver Miller
2013
1.65
 Oliver Miller
2013
5.23
 Matthew
Johnson-  Chung
2013
10.84
Truman Tepai
2017
46.47
 14 Gabrielle Christini
2016
1.55
 Laura  Watkinson
2014
4.57
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2013
14.62
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2013
30.83
Oliver
Miller
2014
1.75
 Oliver Miller
2014
5.89
Truman Tepai
2018
10.20
Truman Tepai
2018
48.04

 

Close Menu