Records & Results 7-14

Pt Chevalier Amateur Athletics Club: Track Events, Girls 7+

Age          60M                             100M                             200M                          400M                            800M                             
 7 Patricia Masutama
1984
9.04
Patricia Masutama
(1984)
Nicola York
(1986)
16.10
Pallas Baker
2014
34.15
Pippa Wyllie
2011
1:19.95
 8 Angela Pulesea
1984
8.98
Patricia Masutama
1985
15.25
Pallas Baker
2015
32.89
Toni Rostervich  1985
Dora York 1986
1:15.8
 9 Stacey Noble
1988
8.4
Stacey Noble
1988
14.2
Bernadette McCaffrey
1988
30.4
Skylar Chapman  Peters
2011
1:12.78
   100M 200M
400M 800M 1500M 2000M
 10 Jodie Oldfield
1985
14.43
Cleo Hancock
2019
30.02
Cleo Hancock
2019
1:07
Pippa Wyllie
2014
2:39.54
Pippa Wyllie
2014
5:25.64
Natasha Gugich
2010
7:54.47
 11 Ella Kerrigan
2022
13.68
Ella Kerrigan
2022
28.98
Maddie
Kelso-Heap
2017
1:06.33
Maiya Christini
2010
2:29.80
Maiya Christini
2010
5:08.52
Maiya Christini
2010
7:18.16
 12 Mia Chadwick
2014
13.25
Pallas Baker
2019
28.11
Maddie
Kelso-Heap
2018
1:02.88
Maiya Christini
2011
2:25.79
Maiya Christini
2011
4:55.35
Maiya Christini
2011
7:10.65
 13 Mia Chadwick
2015
13.21
Mia Chadwick
 2015
 27.83
Maddie
Kelso-Heap
2019
 1:01.81
Maiya Christini
 2012
 2:19.96  
Maiya Christini
 2012
 4:46.84    
Maiya Christini
 2012
 7:18.35
 14 Sophie McIntosh
2011
13.01
Sophie McIntosh
2011
26.80
Maddie Kelso-Heap
2020
60.63
Vicky Ashby
1983
2:14.00
Maiya Christini
2013
4:44.51
Maiya Christini
2013
7:10.13

Pt Chevalier Amateur Athletics Club: Track Events, Boys 7+

Age          60M                             100M                             200M                          400M                             
 7 Sean McKinnon
1984
8.90
S. Timlin
1988
15.58
Benji Meyburg
2015
32.50
 Oliver Gray
2011
1:15.43
 8 Simon Curran
1984
8.30
Joe Berman
2013
14.27
Benji Meyburg
2016
31.13
Benji Meyburg
2016
1:13.95
 9 Matthew Feterika
1984
8.37
Jason Forbes
1981
13.80
Oliver Miller
2009
30.33
Benji Meyburg
2017
1:07.85
 100M 200M 400M 800M 1500M 3000M
 10 Oliver Miller
2010
13.57
Joe Berman
2016
27.98
Sam Berry
2015
1:04.59
Sam Berry
2015
2:36.02
Sam Meekan
2010        5:20.49
William Morrison
2011
11.28.18
 11 Joe Berman
2017
13.06
Joe Berman
2017
27.41
Sam Berry
2016
1:02.37
Sam Berry
2016
2:25.14
 Jack Erikson
2019        4.54.68
Jack Erikson
2019            10.48
 12 Joe Berman
2018
13.00
Oliver Miller 
2012
 25.99
 
Oliver Miller
2012
56.74
Jack Erikson
2020
2:17.24
Jack Erikson
2020
4:34.24
Jack Erikson
2020
10:24.42
 13 Truman Tepai
2017
12.26
Oliver Miller
2013
25.53
Oliver Miller
2013
54.03
Jack Erikson
2021
2:06.50
 Jack Erikson
 2021
 4:20.19
 Jack Erikson
 2021
 9:37.83
 14

Truman Tepai
2018
11.70

Oliver Miller
2014
23.74
Oliver Miller
2014
52.14
Conall McLean
2022
2:00.87
Jack Erikson
2022
4:18.99
Sean Meekan
2014
11:02.13

$
Point Chevalier Amateur Athletics Club: Field Events, Girls and Boys 7+

Girls Boys
Age High Jump Long Jump Shot Put Discus High Jump Long Jump Shot Put Discus
 7 Felicity Sio
1985
1.06
Jayda  Pocock
2016
3.37
Brooke Smith
2019              6.11
Pippa Wyllie
2011
16.51
Wayne Oldfield
1985
1.07
Christo Feterika
1983
3.92
Travis
Tepai
2018
7.30
Wayne Oldfield
1985
20.43
 8 Felicity Sio
1986
1.16
Brooke Caddy
2013
3.92
Qwensah Loli
2019
7.76
Pippa Wyllie
2012
21.85
Ivan Arnervich 1986
Wayne Oldfield 1986
1.18
Quentin Dane
1983
4.09
 Angelo Start
2011
9.04
 Truman Tepai
2012
26.95
 9 Larraine Butler
1985
1.19
 Bernadette  McCaffrey
1988
4.17
Qwensah Loli
2020
9.88
Qwensah Loli
2020
25.08
William Morrison
2010
1.23
David Murphy
1991
4.41
Jaye Puia
1983
10.03
Truman Tepai
 2013
 29.92
 10 Taylor
Daly-  Jones
2011
1.32
Cleo Hancock
2019
4.20
Atalissa Frost
2004
10.33
Atalissa Frost
2004
26.11
Jaye Puia
1984
1.42
Jaye Puia
1984
4.7
Amokura Kingi- Waiaua
2004
10.99
Jaye Puia
1984
32.48
 11 Caitlin Byrne
2005
1.37
Dionne Yew
1986
4.84
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2010
12.38
 Ivanja  Po’uhila
2010
29.56
Jett Nash
2022
1.45
T. Blasczak
1981
5.15
Jaye Puia
1985
11.7
Truman Tepai
2015
35.89
 12 Pallas Baker
2019
1.45
Eva Pointon
2019
4.71
Ivanja Po’uhila
2011
11.6
Ivanja Po’uhila
2011
34.23
Oliver Miller
2012
1.61
 Joe
Berman
2019
5.41
Jaye Puia
1986
12.42
Jack Burns
2022
38.48
 13 India Nash
2022
1.48
Nicola Teesdale
1997
4.83
Ivanja Po’uhila
2012
13.04
Ivanja Po’uhila
2012
35.85
Oliver Miller
2013
1.65
Jack Burns
2023
5.23
Jack Burns
2023
11.88
Jack Burns
2023
53.31
 14 Gabrielle Christini
2016
1.55
Laura Watkinson
2014
4.57
Ivanja Po’uhila
2013
14.62
Ivanja Po’uhila
2013
30.83
Oliver
Miller
2014
1.75
Oliver Miller
2014
5.89
Truman Tepai
2018
10.20
Truman Tepai
2018
48.04